• Awards, Recognition, Records & Champions

  • League, section, region, and New York State honors for teams as well as Varsity Club and other individual awards are available in this special section. Historical records are also listed. Awards can be viewed individually in .pdf format or can be searched for by the team or by the year of the various choices listed.

  • Team Database:
    Select a team or the year of a particular championship or team award to view the accomplishments of the Barker Raiders over the years.
Barker B Maroon Raiders
  • All
  • Barker High School
  • Baseball
  • Boys Basketball
  • Boys Cross Country
  • Boys Swimming
  • Boys Track & Field
  • Field Hockey
  • Football
  • Girls Basketball
  • Girls Cross Country
  • Girls Soccer
  • Girls Swimming
  • Girls Track & Field
  • Golf
  • Softball
  • Tennis
  • Volleyball
  • Wrestling
  • All
  • 1928-1929
  • 1929-1930
  • 1930-1931
  • 1939-1940
  • 1940-1941
  • 1941-1942
  • 1944-1945
  • 1947-1948
  • 1948-1949
  • 1949-1950
  • 1951-1952
  • 1954-1955
  • 1969-1970
  • 1970-1971
  • 1971-1972
  • 1972-1973
  • 1973-1974
  • 1975-1976
  • 1976-1977
  • 1977-1978
  • 1978-1979
  • 1982-1983
  • 1986-1987
  • 1987-1988
  • 1988-1989
  • 1990-1991
  • 1992-1993
  • 1993-1994
  • 1994-1995
  • 1995-1996
  • 1998-1999
  • 1999-2000
  • 2000-2001
  • 2001-2002
  • 2001-2012
  • 2002-2003
  • 2003-2004
  • 2006-2007
  • 2007-2008
  • 2008-2009
  • 2009-2010
  • 2010-2011
  • 2011-2012
  • 2011-2012: N-O League Tournament Champions
  • 2012-2013
  • 2012-2013: N-O League Tournament Champions
  • 2013-2014
  • 2013-2014: N-O League Tournament Champions
  • 2014-2015
  • 2015-2016
  • 2016-2017
  • 2017-2018
  • 2018-2019
  • 2019-2020
  • All
  • 1970-1971 (Section V)
  • 1971-1972
  • 1976-1977 (Class C)
  • 1982-1983 (Class C)
  • 1985-1986
  • 1987-1988 (Class C)
  • 1996-1997 (Class D)
  • 1997-1998 (Class D)
  • 1998-1999 (Class D)
  • 1999-2000 (Class D)
  • 2000-2001 (Class D)
  • 2001-2002
  • 2001-2002 (Class C)
  • 2002-2003 (Class C)
  • 2003-2004 (Class C)
  • 2004-2005 (Class D)
  • 2005-2006 (Class C)
  • 2006-2007 (Class C)
  • 2007-2008 (Class D)
  • 2008-2009 (Class C)
  • 2008-2009 (Class D)
  • 2009-2010 (Class C)
  • 2009-2010 (Class D)
  • 2010-2011 (Class C)
  • 2010-2011 (Class D)
  • 2011-2012 (Class C)
  • 2011-2012 (Class D)
  • 2012-2013 (Class C)
  • 2012-2013 (Class D)
  • 2013-2014 (Class C)
  • 2013-2014 (Class D)
  • 2014-2015 (Class C)
  • 2014-2015 (Class D)
  • 2016-2017 (Class C)
  • 2018-2019 (Class C)
  • 2019-2020 (Class C)
  • All
  • 1997-1998 (Class D)
  • 2000-2001 (Class D)
  • 2010-2011 (Class C)
  • 2012-2013 (Class C)
  • 2013-2014 (Class C)
  • 2018-2019 (Class C)
  • 2019-2020 (Class C)
  • All
  • 2000-2001 Finalist (Class D)
  • 2008-2009 Runner-Up (Class D)
  • 2009-2010 (Class D)
  • 2010-2011 Runner-Up (Class D)
  • 2010-2011 Semi Finalist (Class C)
  • 2011-2012 (Class D)
  • 2012-2013 Runner-Up (Class D)
  • 2012-2013 Semi Finalist (Class C)
  • 2018-2019 Semi Finalist (Class C)
  • 2019-2020 Semi Finalist (Class C)
  • All
  • 1977-1978: G. Thomas Emmanuel Section V Sportsmanship Award
  • 1997-1998: Art Wojak Memorial Sportsmanship Award
  • 2000-2001
  • 2001-2002
  • 2001-2002: Art Wojak Memorial Sportsmanship Award
  • 2002-2003
  • 2003-2004
  • 2003-2004: Art Wojak Memorial Sportsmanship Award
  • 2004-2005
  • 2005-2006
  • 2005-2006: Section VI Good Sports Award
  • 2006-2007
  • 2007-2008
  • 2008-2009
  • 2009-2010
  • 2010-2011
  • 2011-2012
  • 2011-2012: WNFBOWS Sportsmanship Team of the Year
  • 2011-2012: WNYBOWS Brian Hansen Sportsmanship Award
  • 2012-2013
  • 2013-2014
  • 2014-2015
  • 2015-2016
  • 2016-2017
  • 2017-2018
  • 2018-2019
  • 2018-2019: New York State Committee of Field Hockey Officials NYSPHSAA State Sportsmanship Award
  • All
  • 1992-1993
  • 1993-1994
  • 1994-1995
  • 1995-1996
  • 1996-1997
  • 1997-1998
  • 1998-1999
  • 1999-2000
  • 2000-2001
  • 2001-2002
  • 2001-2012
  • 2002-2003
  • 2003-2004
  • 2004-2005
  • 2005-2006
  • 2006-2007
  • 2007-2008
  • 2008-2009
  • 2008-2009: School of Distinction
  • 2009-2010
  • 2009-2010: NYSPHSAA Champion
  • 2010-2011
  • 2011-2012
  • 2012-2013
  • 2013-2014
  • 2014-2015
  • 2015-2016
  • 2016-2017
  • 2017-2018
  • 2018-2019
  • 2019-2020
Submit
  • Individual Database:
    Select a name, year, grade, sport, level or award to view the accomplishments of Barker Raiders athletes over the years.
  • All
  • ???
  • Adama
  • Adams
  • A'Hearn
  • Aitchison
  • Alexander
  • Allen
  • Allis
  • Alt
  • Alvarez
  • Anderson
  • Andrews
  • Andrews, Jr.
  • Annable
  • Arnold
  • Atwater
  • Auntharijan
  • Aurnoppakhun
  • Austin
  • Bachman
  • Baker
  • Barnum
  • Baronich
  • Bator
  • Bautista
  • Bautista-Lopez
  • Bearce
  • Beecher
  • Bender
  • Bennes
  • Benoit
  • Benway
  • Berardi
  • Bergman
  • Bieber-Carey
  • Bieber-Cary
  • Biggs
  • Black
  • Blackley
  • Bodine
  • Bouchane
  • Brady
  • Braham
  • Brahm
  • Branch
  • Brandt
  • Britt
  • Broeker
  • Brown
  • Bruning
  • Buchwald
  • Bucolo
  • Budde
  • Buffington
  • Bussenger
  • Butski
  • Buzzard
  • Callaghan
  • Cantella
  • Capen
  • Capobianco
  • Carestia
  • Carmer
  • Carnes
  • Carpenter
  • Cassidy
  • Caton
  • Cervi
  • Chae
  • Chance
  • Cirillo
  • Clare
  • Clark
  • Clementi
  • Cogar
  • Cole
  • Colern
  • Coll-Vinent
  • Comerford
  • Congi
  • Cooner
  • Cordaro
  • Costello
  • Costich
  • Crast
  • Cruz
  • Culverwell
  • Daigler
  • Dalton
  • Damon
  • Dauphin
  • Dear
  • Delamarter
  • Demler
  • Denny
  • Dent
  • Deopp
  • DerSarkissian
  • Desmarais
  • Devereaux
  • Dewart
  • Dewart ???
  • Diez
  • DiLorenzo
  • Dimao
  • DiMayo
  • Dingman
  • Donner
  • Dryburgh
  • Dubois
  • Duchow
  • Duell
  • Duffy
  • DuPont
  • Durant
  • Dwyer
  • Ecker
  • Elniskey
  • Elter
  • Engert
  • Estep
  • Evans
  • Evoy
  • Ewald
  • Fannin
  • Fay
  • Fazzolari
  • Fitch
  • Fitts
  • Flanagan
  • Flegal
  • Flint
  • Forton
  • Fox
  • Fragniere
  • Fudella
  • Fuerch
  • Fuller
  • Furmanek
  • Gallo
  • Gancasz
  • Gardner
  • Gardner, Jr.
  • Gendrue
  • Gerhardt
  • Giannone
  • Gianonne
  • Gigandet
  • Ginavan
  • Ginther
  • Golding
  • Gooding
  • Goodlander
  • Granchelli
  • Greene
  • Greenwald
  • Gregoire
  • Griffin
  • Gross
  • Grosshans
  • Haag
  • Hagen
  • Haight
  • Haley
  • Hansen
  • Hanssen
  • Hare
  • Harris
  • Hartman
  • Haseley
  • Hathaway
  • Hawkins
  • Hayes
  • Hefferon
  • Heidemann
  • Heitzenrater
  • Herian
  • Higgins
  • Hillman
  • Hilton
  • Hinton
  • Holland
  • Holliday
  • Hopkins
  • Howes
  • Hoyle
  • Huntington
  • Hurtgam
  • Huttenmaier
  • Ignatowski
  • Ikeda
  • Israel
  • Isreal
  • Jackson
  • Jenks
  • Johnson
  • Jones
  • Jowdy
  • Kaiser
  • Keska
  • Keys
  • Kieffer
  • Klatt
  • LaChance
  • LaJoie
  • Lamb
  • Lantinen
  • Lapp
  • LaRock
  • Larsen
  • Lawson
  • Leising
  • Levy
  • Lewis
  • Lively
  • Lopez-Paz
  • Luce
  • Luckman
  • Lynch
  • Lyons
  • MacDonald
  • Mace
  • Maedl
  • Maines
  • Mandaville
  • Mangan
  • Mann
  • Martineck
  • Mason
  • Matheis
  • Mattoon
  • McGee
  • McGovern
  • McKee
  • McKenna
  • McMaster
  • Mead
  • Med
  • Meister
  • Meloon
  • Menz
  • Merlin
  • Metzler
  • Meza-Ray
  • Mikoll
  • Miller
  • Moeller
  • Moffitt
  • Montalvo
  • Moore
  • Morgan
  • Morris
  • Mott
  • Munn
  • Murray
  • Muzzillo
  • Nathan
  • Neadow
  • Neithe
  • Nellist
  • Niethe
  • Nolan
  • Ober
  • Olaf
  • Orsak
  • O'Shea
  • Page
  • Palacios
  • Parfinski
  • Paul
  • Paul, Jr.
  • Payne
  • Perkins
  • Pestinger
  • Pisarski
  • Platt
  • Porter
  • Potter
  • Poyfair
  • Provencher
  • Prunella-Miller
  • Przybyl
  • Pyra
  • Quackenbush
  • Rahman
  • Raymond
  • Remington
  • Reyes
  • Rhodes
  • Ribbeck
  • Richardson
  • Richbart
  • Rinaldo
  • Robinson
  • Robison
  • Rocklein
  • Romor
  • Rosario
  • Rose
  • Rosenbeck
  • Rounds
  • Rowland
  • Roy
  • Ruffini
  • Russell
  • Sample
  • Sandolfini
  • Santarsiero
  • Sauer
  • Schafer
  • Scheving
  • Schian
  • Schotz
  • Schultz
  • Schumacher
  • Scott
  • Sears
  • Senior
  • Shaft
  • Sherman
  • Sherwin
  • Smider
  • Smith
  • Smolinski
  • Smolinsky
  • Snell
  • Snider
  • Snyder
  • Soberg
  • Soles
  • Sonberg
  • Spagnolo
  • Sparks
  • St. Louis
  • Stansbury
  • Stevener
  • Steves
  • Stiffler
  • Stodolka
  • Stoloski
  • Stratton
  • Strickland
  • Sullivan
  • Sutch
  • Sutter
  • Swan
  • Swann
  • Sweeney
  • Swick
  • Szafranski
  • Szczepaniak
  • Targus
  • Taylor
  • Thompson
  • Tillman
  • Tocco
  • Trafalski
  • Trinder
  • Turrell
  • Ulrich
  • Upton
  • Uschold
  • Ushold
  • Utley
  • Utriyaprasit
  • Vanderwalker
  • VeRost
  • Voelker
  • Vogel
  • Volovetskyy
  • Voss
  • Wagner
  • Walker
  • Walsh
  • Walter
  • Walters
  • Wasnock
  • Wasnock II
  • Wayner
  • Weakland
  • Webb
  • Wee
  • Weller
  • Wells
  • West
  • Westlake
  • Wheat
  • Wheeler
  • White
  • Williams
  • Wilson
  • Wittcop
  • Wolanczyk
  • Wolksi
  • Wolski
  • Woods
  • Woodworth
  • Worthington
  • Wright
  • Wygladalski
  • Xapsos
  • Yaeger
  • Young
  • Zachary
  • Zaepfel
  • Zapp
  • Zayac
  • Zimmerman
  • All
  • ???
  • Aaron
  • Abbigail
  • Abby
  • Abigail
  • Abigal
  • Adam
  • Adrian
  • Aidan
  • Aiden
  • Aileen
  • Alaina
  • Alayna
  • Alex
  • Alexander
  • Alexandra
  • Alexandrea
  • Alexis
  • Alfredo
  • Allison
  • Alonzo
  • Alycia
  • Alyson
  • Alyssa
  • Amanda
  • Amber
  • Amos
  • Anderson
  • Andrew
  • Andy
  • Ann
  • Annick
  • Annika
  • Anthony
  • Aryc
  • Asaad
  • Ashley
  • Austin
  • Austion
  • Bailey
  • Beanna
  • Beatrice
  • Beatris
  • Beatriz
  • Benjamin
  • Bethanie
  • Bethany
  • Bill
  • Borys
  • Bradley
  • Brandinlee
  • Brandon
  • Brandy
  • Breanna
  • Brent
  • Brenton
  • Brett
  • Bria
  • Brian
  • Brianna
  • Bridgit
  • Brittani
  • Brittany
  • Brooke
  • Bryan
  • Bryce
  • Caitlin
  • Caitlyn
  • Cameron
  • Camren
  • Carla
  • Carolyn
  • Carter
  • Casey
  • Cassidy
  • Catherine
  • Chandler
  • Chantel
  • Charles
  • Chauncey
  • Chelsea
  • Chelsey
  • Chelsi
  • Chelsie
  • Chelsy
  • Chistiana
  • Chloe
  • Christian
  • Christiana
  • Christopher
  • Ciara
  • Cindy
  • Codi
  • Cody
  • Collin
  • Corina
  • Cort
  • Cortney
  • Courtney
  • Craig
  • Crystal
  • Dakota
  • Dalton
  • Dameria
  • Daniel
  • Daniela
  • Darrick
  • David
  • Davide
  • Deanna
  • Derek
  • Derick
  • Destinee
  • Destiny
  • Devan
  • Dillon
  • Dillynn
  • Dominic
  • Dominick
  • Donavan
  • Donovan
  • Doug
  • Douglas
  • Drew
  • Dustin
  • Eadie
  • Elijah
  • Elinore
  • Elise
  • Eliza
  • Elizabeth
  • Ella
  • Ellen
  • Elliot
  • Elliott
  • Emily
  • Emma
  • Enedina
  • Eric
  • Erick
  • Erik
  • Erika
  • Erin
  • Ethan
  • Evan
  • Faith
  • Faiza
  • Federica
  • Felicia
  • Frederica
  • Frederick
  • Gabriela
  • Gabriella
  • Gabrielle
  • Garret
  • Garrett
  • Ginger
  • Ginni
  • Giovanna
  • Glen
  • Grace
  • Grayce
  • Greg
  • Gregory
  • Griffen
  • Griffin
  • Gwendolyn
  • Haleigh
  • Haley
  • Hannah
  • Harrison
  • Hayden
  • Haylee
  • Hayley
  • Heather
  • Ian
  • Isaline
  • Jack
  • Jackson
  • Jacob
  • Jaelyn
  • James
  • Jamie
  • Janelle
  • Janisha
  • Jared
  • Jaret
  • Jarid
  • Jason
  • Jayson
  • Jazmyne
  • Jedadiah
  • Jedidiah
  • Jeffrey
  • Jenna
  • Jennifer
  • Jeremy
  • Jessica
  • Jessie
  • Jill
  • Jillian
  • Jin
  • Joanna
  • Jody
  • Joe
  • Joel
  • Joey
  • John
  • Jon
  • Jonathan
  • Jordan
  • Jordyn
  • Joseph
  • Josh
  • Joshua
  • Joshuwa
  • Julia
  • Justin
  • Justine
  • Kaitlyn
  • Kaleight
  • Kamilah
  • Karley
  • Karlie
  • Kassy
  • Kate
  • Katelyn
  • Katelynn
  • Katie
  • Katrina
  • Kayla
  • Kayleigh
  • Kayli
  • Keith
  • Kelsey
  • Kelsi
  • Kelsie
  • Kevin
  • Kianna
  • Kimberly
  • Kira
  • Kirk
  • Kolbe
  • Kristina
  • Kyle
  • Kyler
  • Kylie
  • Laina
  • Larissa
  • Leah
  • Leia
  • Lena
  • Lietta
  • Lindsey
  • Lisa
  • Logan
  • Lovan
  • Lovon
  • Luckman
  • Lukas
  • Luke
  • Luz
  • Lydia
  • Lyndsy
  • Mackenzi
  • Madeline
  • Madison
  • Maguerite
  • Maicie
  • Makenzi
  • Malik
  • Mallory
  • Marc
  • Marguerite
  • Marianna
  • Marisa
  • Marissa
  • Mark
  • Martin
  • Mary
  • Matt
  • Matthew
  • Max
  • Maya
  • Megan
  • Meghan
  • Melissa
  • Michael
  • Michaela
  • Michala
  • Mikayla
  • Mireia
  • Missy
  • Mitchell
  • Molly
  • Monica
  • Morgan
  • Natalie
  • Nate
  • Nathan
  • Nathaniel
  • Nattapat
  • Nicholas
  • Nick
  • Nickolas
  • Nicole
  • Nigel
  • Noah
  • Nolan
  • Olivia
  • Paige
  • Paisley
  • Patricia
  • Patrick
  • Paul
  • Paulina
  • Payton
  • Perrine
  • Peter
  • Philip
  • Phillip
  • Phoebe
  • Piper
  • Praew
  • Rachael
  • Rachel
  • Randall
  • Randall "Eddie"
  • Ray
  • Raymond
  • Rebecca
  • Renee
  • Rheanne
  • Richbart
  • Riley
  • Robert
  • Robet
  • Rocco
  • Russell
  • Rutger
  • Ruth
  • Ryan
  • Sabrina
  • Sam
  • Samantha
  • Samuel
  • Sara
  • Sarah
  • Savanna
  • Savannah
  • Scott
  • Sean
  • Serena
  • Sergio
  • Seth
  • Shane
  • Shannon
  • Shaun
  • Shawn
  • Shayla
  • Shelby
  • Shun
  • Sienna
  • Spencer
  • Staci
  • Stacy
  • Stasha
  • Stephanie
  • Stephen
  • Steve
  • Steven
  • Susan
  • Sydney
  • Tamra
  • Tanner
  • Tawanjai
  • Taylor
  • Terence
  • Thomas
  • Tiara
  • Tiarah
  • Tiffany
  • Timothy
  • Tony
  • Travis
  • Trent
  • Tristan
  • Tyler
  • Valerie
  • Vanesa
  • Victoria
  • Vincent
  • Wesley
  • Whitney
  • Willard
  • William
  • Xavier
  • Zachary
  • Zachery
  • Zackary
  • All
  • 2006-2007
  • 2007-2008
  • 2008-2009
  • 2009-2010
  • 2010-2011
  • 2011-2012
  • 2012-2013
  • 2013-2014
  • 2014-2015
  • 2015-2016
  • 2016-2017
  • All
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • All
  • Baseball
  • Basketball Cheerleading
  • Boys Basketball
  • Boys Cross Country
  • Boys Soccer
  • Boys Swimming
  • Boys Track & Field
  • Field Hockey
  • Football
  • Football Cheerleading
  • Girls Basketball
  • Girls Cross Country
  • Girls Soccer
  • Girls Swimming
  • Girls Track & Field
  • Golf
  • Softball
  • Tennis
  • Volleyball
  • Wrestling
  • All
  • JV
  • JV/Freshman
  • Modified
  • Modified A
  • Modified B
  • Varsity
  • Varsity B
  • All
  • 1,000 Point Scorer
  • 7th Grade Girl of the Year for Western New York
  • Alden Tournament - All Tournament Team
  • All GNN 3rd Team
  • All GNN Honorable Mention
  • All New York State - 3rd Team
  • All New York State Team
  • All Small Schools BCANY Team
  • All Western New York - First Team
  • All Western New York - Fourth Team
  • All Western New York - Honorable Mention
  • All Western New York - Second Team
  • All Western New York Coach of the Year
  • All Western New York Cross Country Coach of the Year
  • All Western New York Scholar Athlete
  • All Western New York Scholar Athlete - Honorable Mention
  • All Western New York Scholar Athlete ???
  • B East Division - (Offensive Center)
  • B East Division - 1st Team (Defensive Back)
  • B East Division - 2nd Team (Outside Linebacker)
  • B East Division - First Team (Defensive Back)
  • B East Division - First Team (Offensive Line)
  • B East Division - First Team (OL)
  • B East Division - First Team (P)
  • B East Division - First Team (RB)
  • B East Division - First Team (Running Back)
  • B East Division - Honorable Mention
  • B East Division - Second Team
  • B East Division - Second Team (DB)
  • B East Division - Second Team (LB)
  • B East Division - Sportsmanship Award
  • B East Division - Sportsmanship Team Award
  • Barker Female Athlete of the Year
  • Barker Holiday Tournament - All Tournament Team
  • Barker Male Athlete of the Year
  • Career - 105 Career 3 pointers
  • Career Milestone - 101 Wins
  • Career Milestone - 1015 Rebounds
  • Career Milestone - 105 Career Wins
  • Career Milestone - 1071 Points
  • Career Milestone - 1338 Career Points
  • Career Milestone - 138 Career Wins
  • Centercourt WNY - Honorable Mention
  • Character Player of the Game Awarded by Cross Training Football of Section VI for Week #6
  • Character Player of the Year Awarded by Cross Training Football of Section VI
  • Coaches Award
  • Connolly Cup Nominee
  • Connor-Ferris Bowl - Most Valuable Player
  • Connor-Ferris Bowl - Sportsmanship Award
  • Defensive Specialist Award
  • Exceptional Senior All Star Team
  • Genesee Region - Coach of the Year
  • Genesee Region - First Team, ???
  • Genesee Region - Honorable Mention, ???
  • Genesee Region - Second Team, ???
  • Genesee Region - Second Team, Defensive Back
  • Genesee Region - Second Team, Defensive End
  • Genesee Region - Second Team, Offensive Center
  • Genesee Region - Second Team, Offensive Tackle
  • Genesee Region - Second Team, Running Back
  • Get Hungry Award
  • Gold Glove Award
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 1st Place, 100 Free
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 1st Place, 50 Free
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 2nd Place, 100 Breaststroke
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 2nd Place, 200 Free Relay
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 2nd Place, 50 Free
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 3rd Place, 100 Breaststroke
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 3rd Place, 200 Free Relay
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 3rd Place, 200 Medley Relay
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 4th Place, 200 Free Relay
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 4th Place, 400 Free Relay
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 5th Place, 100 Free
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 5th Place, 200 Free
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 5th Place, 200 Free Relay
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 5th Place, 200 Individual Medley
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 5th Place, 400 Free Relay
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 5th Place, 500 Free
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 6th Place, 100 Backstroke
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 6th Place, 100 Breaststroke
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 6th Place, 100 Free
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 6th Place, 200 Medley Relay
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 6th Place, 400 Free Relay
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 6th Place, 50 Free
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 8th Place, 100 Breaststroke
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet - 8th Place, 100 Free
  • GR/N-O Crossover Meet Record Breaker - 100 Free (???)
  • Hole in One - Shelridge Country Club (Hole #???)
  • Hustle Award
  • Kendall Tournament - All Tournament Team
  • Kendall Tournament - Most Valuable Player
  • Lady Raiders Shootout - All Tournament Team
  • Lady Raiders Shootout - Hustle Award
  • Leadership Award
  • Love of the Sport Award
  • Medalist
  • Most Improved Award
  • Most Improved Player
  • Most Improved Player Award
  • Most Improved Player Award - Defense
  • Most Improved Player Award - Offense
  • Most Outstanding Lineman
  • Most Valuable Player
  • Most Valuable Player Award
  • Most Valuable Player Award - Attack
  • Most Valuable Player Award - Defense
  • Most Valuable Player Award - Offense
  • New York Sportswriters Association - All State Second Team Class C
  • New York State Athletic Administrators Association Scholar Athlete
  • New York State Meet Qualifier
  • New York State Qualifier Meet - 6th Place, ??? lbs.
  • New York State Sportswriters Association - Class C First Team All State
  • New York State Team Qualifier
  • Newfane All Tournament Team
  • Niagara PAL - Female Prep Athlete of the Year, Barker
  • Niagara PAL - Female Prep Athlete of the Year, Overall
  • Niagara PAL - Male Prep Athlete of the Year, Barker
  • Niagara PAL - Male Prep Athlete of the Year, Overall
  • Niagara PAL - Mark "Chief" Williams Award
  • Niagara-Orleans League - Assists Leader (10)
  • Niagara-Orleans League - First Team
  • Niagara-Orleans League - First Team, Discus
  • Niagara-Orleans League - First Team, High Jump
  • Niagara-Orleans League - First Team, Triple Jump
  • Niagara-Orleans League - Goals Leader (15)
  • Niagara-Orleans League - Honorable Mention
  • Niagara-Orleans League - Overall Champion
  • Niagara-Orleans League - Second Team
  • Niagara-Orleans League - Sportsmanship Award
  • Niagara-Orleans League - Sportsmanship Team Award
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - ??? Place, ??? lbs.
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, ??? lbs.
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 100 Backstroke
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 100 Breaststroke
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 100 Butterfly
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 100 Butterfly ???
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 100 Free
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 100 Meter Dash
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 145 lbs.
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 1600 Meter Run
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 182 lbs.
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 200 Free
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 200 Free Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 200 IM
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 200 Individual Medley
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 200 Medley Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 200 Meter Dash
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 3000 Meter Steeplechase
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 3200 Meter Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 3200 Meter Run
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 3200 Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 400 Free Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 400 Hurdles
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 400 Meter Dash
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 400 Meter Hurdles
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 400 Meter Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 50 Free
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 50 Free ???
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, 800 Meter Run
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, Discus
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, High Jump
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, Long Jump
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, Pentathlon
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, Pole Vault
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, Steeplechase
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 1st Place, Triple Jump
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place ??? lbs.
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, ??? lbs.
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 100 Backstroke
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 100 Breaststroke
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 100 Butterfly
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 100 Free
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 100 Meter Dash
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 100 Meter Hurdles
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 110 Hurdles
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 1600 Meter Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 1600 Meter Run
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 200 Free Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 200 Individual Medley
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 200 Medley Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 200 Meter Dash
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 200 Meter Run
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 3200 Meter Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 3200 Meter Run
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 400 Free Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 400 Meter Dash
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 400 Meter Hurdles
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 400 Meter Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 50 Free
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 50 Free Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 500 Free
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 800 Meter Run
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, 99 lbs.
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, Discus
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, High Jump
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, Long Jump
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, Pentathlon
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, Pole Vault
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, Shot Put
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, Steeplechase
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 2nd Place, Triple Jump
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, ??? lbs.
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 100 Backstroke
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 100 Breaststroke
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 100 Butterfly
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 100 Free
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 100 Hurdles
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 100 Meter Dash
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 100 Meter Hurdles
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 110 Hurdles
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 110 Meter Hurdles
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 138 lbs.
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 1500 Meter Run
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 1600 Meter Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 1600 Meter Run
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 200 Free
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 200 Free Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 200 Individual Medley
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 200 Medley Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 200 Meter Dash
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 200 Meter Run
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 285 lbs.
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 3200 Meter Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 3200 Meter Run
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 400 Free Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 400 Meter Dash
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 400 Meter Hurdles
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 400 Meter Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 400 Meter Run
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 50 Free
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, 800 Meter Run
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, Butterfly
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, Discus
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, High Jump
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, Individual Medley
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, Long Jump
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, Pentathlon
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, Pole Vault
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, Shot Put
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 3rd Place, Triple Jump
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place ??? lbs.
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, ??? lbs.
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, 100 Backstroke
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, 100 Breaststroke
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, 100 Butterfly
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, 100 Meter Dash
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, 100 Meter Hurdles
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, 110 Meter Hurdles
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, 113 lbs.
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, 1600 Meter Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, 1600 Meter Run
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, 200 Free
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, 200 Free Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, 200 Individual Medley
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, 200 Meter Run
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, 3200 Meter Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, 3200 Meter Run
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, 400 Free
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, 400 Free Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, 400 Meter Hurdles
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, 50 Free
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, 500 Free
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, Pentathlon
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, Pole Vault
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, Shot Put
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 4th Place, Triple Jump
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 5th Place, 100 Backstroke
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 5th Place, 100 Butterfly
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 5th Place, 100 Meter Dash
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 5th Place, 100 Meter Hurdles
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 5th Place, 200 Free
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 5th Place, 200 Individual Medley
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 5th Place, 200 Medley Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 5th Place, 2000 Meter Steeplechase
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 5th Place, 3000 Meter Run
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 5th Place, 400 Hurdles
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 5th Place, 400 Meter Hurdles
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 5th Place, 400 Meter Run
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 5th Place, 50 Free
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 5th Place, 500 Free
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 5th Place, 800 Meter Run
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 5th Place, Discus
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 5th Place, Long Jump
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 5th Place, Shot Put
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 5th Place, Steeplechase
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 5th Place, Triple Jump
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 6th Place, 100 Breaststroke
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - 6th Place, 100 Free
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - Tournament Champion
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championships - Tournament Medalist
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championshipss - 100 Backstroke ???
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championshipss - 100 Breaststroke ???
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championshipss - 2nd Place, 100 Meter
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championshipss - 2nd Place, 200 Meter
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championshipss - 2nd Place, Long Jump
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championshipss - 2nd Place, Triple Jump
  • Niagara-Orleans League Championshipss - First Place (Overall Champion)
  • Niagara-Orleans League Doubles Tournament - 1st Place
  • Niagara-Orleans League Record Breaker - 100 Free (???)
  • Niagara-Orleans League Record Breaker - 400 Meter Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans League Record Breaker - 50 Free (???)
  • Niagara-Orleans League Record Breaker - 800 Meter Run (???)
  • Niagara-Orleans League Record Breaker - Pentathlon (???)
  • Niagara-Orleans League Recorder Breaker - 800 Meter Run (1:56.26)
  • Niagara-Orleans League Tournament - 1st Place
  • Niagara-Orleans League Tournament - 2nd Place
  • Niagara-Orleans/Genesee Region Cross-Over - 4th Place, 400 Free Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans/Genesee Region Cross-Over - 5th Place, 200 Free Relay
  • Niagara-Orleans/Genesee Region Cross-Over - 5th Place, 50 Free
  • Niagara-Orleans/Genesee Region Cross-Over - 5th Place, 500 Free
  • Niagara-Orleans/Genesee Region Cross-Over - 6th Place, 200 Indivdual Medley
  • Niagara-Orleans/Genesee Region Cross-Over - 7th Place, 100 Breaststroke
  • Niagara-Orleans/Genesee Region Cross-Over - 8th Place, 100 Backstroke
  • Niagara-Orleans/Genesee Region Cross-Over - 8th Place, 200 Individual Medley
  • Niagara-Orleans/Genesee Region Cross-Over - 8th Place, 50 Free
  • NYSPHAA State Track & Field Qualifier - ???
  • NYSPHSAA All State Team
  • NYSPHSAA All Tournament Team
  • NYSPHSAA Championships - 3rd Place Overall, High Jump
  • NYSPHSAA Championships - 4th Place Overall, Pentathlon
  • NYSPHSAA Championships - Competitor
  • NYSPHSAA Championships - Division II 10th Place, 800 Meter Run
  • NYSPHSAA Championships - Division II 1st Place, 800 Meter Run
  • NYSPHSAA Championships - Division II 2nd Place, Pentathlon
  • NYSPHSAA Championships - Division II 8th Place, 400 Meter Dash
  • NYSPHSAA Championships - Division II Participant, 200 Meter Dash
  • NYSPHSAA Championships - Participant, 100 Butterfly ???
  • NYSPHSAA Championships - Participant, 50 Free ???
  • NYSPHSAA Division II Championships - 1st Place, 800 Meter Run
  • NYSPHSAA Division II Track & Field Championship - 6th Place, Long Jump
  • NYSPHSAA Division II Track & Field Championship - 7th Place, Pentathlon
  • NYSPHSAA Scholar-Athlete Team
  • NYSPHSAA State Champion NYSPHSAA Scholar-Athlete Team
  • NYSPHSAA State Qualifier - 200 Meter Dash
  • NYSPHSAA Swim Championship Qualifier - 100 Free
  • NYSPHSAA Swim Championship Qualifier - 50 Free
  • NYSPHSAA Tournament All Tournament Team
  • NYSPHSAA Tournament Sportsmanship Award
  • One-On-One Champion
  • OrleansHub - All Area Squad, 1st Team
  • OrleansHub - All Area Squad, 2nd Team
  • OrleansHub - All Area Squad, First Team
  • OrleansHub - All Area Squad, Honorable Mention
  • OrleansHub - All Area Squad, Second Team
  • OrleansHub - All Area, 1st Team
  • OrleansHub - All Area, 2nd Team
  • OrleansHub - All Area, Sixth Man
  • Player of the Year - Defense
  • Player of the Year - Offense
  • Player of the Year Award - Attack
  • Player of the Year Award - Defense
  • Player of the Year Award - Offense
  • Record Breaker - 1338 Career Points
  • Rookie of the Year
  • Rookie of the Year - Defense
  • Rookie of the Year - Offense
  • Rookie of the Year Award
  • Rookie of the Year Award - Attack
  • Rookie of the Year Award - Defense
  • Rookie of the Year Award - Offense
  • Roy-Hart Christmas Tournament - All Tournament Team
  • Roy-Hart Christmas Tournament - Hustle Award
  • Roy-Hart Sports Boosters Tournament - All Tournament Team
  • Roy-Hart Sports Boosters Tournament - Hustle Award
  • School Record Breaker - 100 Backstroke (59:27)
  • School Record Breaker - 100 Butterfly (???)
  • School Record Breaker - 100 Free (???)
  • School Record Breaker - 100 Meter Hurdles (???)
  • School Record Breaker - 1500 Meter Run (???)
  • School Record Breaker - 1600 Meter Run (???)
  • School Record Breaker - 200 Free Relay (???)
  • School Record Breaker - 200 IM (2:09.23)
  • School Record Breaker - 200 Meter Dash (???)
  • School Record Breaker - 3000 Meter Steeplechase (???)
  • School Record Breaker - 3200 Meter Relay (???)
  • School Record Breaker - 400 Free Relay (???)
  • School Record Breaker - 400 Meter Dash (???)
  • School Record Breaker - 400 Meter Hurdles (???)
  • School Record Breaker - 400 Meter Relay (???)
  • School Record Breaker - 50 Free (:22.10)
  • School Record Breaker - 50 Free (???)
  • School Record Breaker - 800 Meter Run (???)
  • School Record Breaker - Career Leader 3 Pointers Made (176)
  • School Record Breaker - Career Rushing Yards (???)
  • School Record Breaker - Career Touchdowns (???)
  • School Record Breaker - High Jump (???)
  • School Record Breaker - Pentathlon (2534 pts.)
  • School Record Breaker - Single Game Receiving Yards (???)
  • School Record Breaker - Steeplechase (10:13.78)
  • School Record Breaker - Triple Jump (???)
  • School Record Breaker - Triple Jump, ???
  • School Recorder Breaker - 100 Breaststroke (1:04.73)
  • School Recorder Breaker - 100 Breaststroke (1:05.36)
  • School Recorder Breaker - 100 Free (:56.47)
  • School Recorder Breaker - 1600 Meter Relay (???)
  • School Recorder Breaker - 1600 Meter Relay (4:15.3)
  • School Recorder Breaker - 200 Free Relay (???)
  • School Recorder Breaker - 200 Free Relay, ???
  • School Recorder Breaker - 200 Medley Relay (1:46.22)
  • School Recorder Breaker - 200 Meter Dash (:26.54)
  • School Recorder Breaker - 200 Meter Dash (???)
  • School Recorder Breaker - 3200 Meter Relay (???)
  • School Recorder Breaker - 3200 Meter Relay (10:42)
  • School Recorder Breaker - 400 Meter Hurdles (???)
  • School Recorder Breaker - 400 Meter Relay (:50.74)
  • School Recorder Breaker - 400 Meter Relay (???)
  • School Recorder Breaker - 50 Free (:25.77)
  • School Recorder Breaker - 800 Meter Run (???)
  • School Recorder Breaker - 800 Meter Run (1:56.26)
  • School Recorder Breaker - Discus (???)
  • School Recorder Breaker - High Jump (???)
  • School Recorder Breaker - Long Jump (???)
  • School Recorder Breaker - Pentathlon (???)
  • School Recorder Breaker - Shot Put (???)
  • School Recorder Breaker - Steeplechase (???)
  • School Recorder Breaker - Steeplechase (10:45.74)
  • School Recorder Breaker - Triple Jump (???)
  • Season Milestone - 30 Wins
  • Season Milestone - 33 Wins
  • Section Tournament - Placed in top 8
  • Section V Class A Playoff Record Breaker - Single Game Receiving Yards (???)
  • Section V Class DD Offensive Player of the Week
  • Section VI - Sectional Qualifier
  • Section VI Championship - 1st Place, High Jump
  • Section VI Championship - 1st Place, Long Jump
  • Section VI Championship - 2nd Place, Pentathlon
  • Section VI Championship - 2nd Place, Steeplechase
  • Section VI Championship - 3rd Place, Triple Jump
  • Section VI Championship - 4th Place, 100 Free
  • Section VI Championship - 4th Place, 100 Meter Dash
  • Section VI Championship - 4th Place, 3000 Meter Steeplechase
  • Section VI Championship - 4th Place, 3200 Meter Run
  • Section VI Championship - 4th Place, Pentathlon
  • Section VI Championship - 4th Place, Steeplechase
  • Section VI Championship - 6th Place, 100 Free
  • Section VI Championship - 7th Place, 50 Free
  • Section VI Championships - 1st Place, 200 Meter Dash
  • Section VI Championships - 1st Place, 800 Meter Run
  • Section VI Championships - 1st Place, Pentathlon
  • Section VI Championships - 2nd Place, 200 Meter Dash
  • Section VI Championships - 2nd Place, 400 Meter Dash
  • Section VI Championships - 2nd Place, 800 Meter Run
  • Section VI Championships - 2nd Place, High Jump
  • Section VI Championships - 2nd Place, Long Jump
  • Section VI Championships - 3rd Place, 1600 Meter Run
  • Section VI Championships - 3rd Place, 400 Hurdles
  • Section VI Championships - 3rd Place, 400 Meter Hurdles
  • Section VI Championships - 3rd Place, 400 Meter Relay
  • Section VI Championships - 3rd Place, High Jump
  • Section VI Championships - 3rd Place, Long Jump
  • Section VI Championships - 3rd Place, Triple Jump
  • Section VI Championships - 4th Place, 3200 Meter Relay
  • Section VI Championships - 4th Place, 400 Hurdles
  • Section VI Championships - 4th Place, Discus
  • Section VI Championships - 4th Place, Shot Put
  • Section VI Championships - Class D 1st Place, ??? lbs.
  • Section VI Championships - Class D 2nd Place, ??? lbs.
  • Section VI Championships - Class D 3rd Place, ??? lbs.
  • Section VI Championships - Class D 5th Place, ??? lbs.
  • Section VI Championships - Class D Champion, ??? lbs.
  • Section VI Championships - Class D, 1st Place (Champion)
  • Section VI Championships - Division II State Qualifier Champion, ??? Lbs.
  • Section VI Championships - Small School Division 2nd Place, 200 Free Relay
  • Section VI Championships - Small School Division 2nd Place, 200 Medley Relay
  • Section VI Championships - Small School Division 3rd Place, 100 Breaststroke
  • Section VI Championships - Small School Division 3rd Place, 100 Butterfly
  • Section VI Championships - Small School Division 4th Place, 100 Breaststroke
  • Section VI Championships - Small Schools Class Tournament, 2nd Place (171 lbs.)
  • Section VI Championships - Small Schools Class Tournament, 5th Place (285 lbs.)
  • Section VI Class A Championship - 2nd Place, 275 lbs.
  • Section VI Class A Championship - 3rd Place, ??? lbs.
  • Section VI Class A Championship - 4th Place, ??? lbs.
  • Section VI Class A Championship - 4th Place, 215 lbs.
  • Section VI Class C Championship - 1st Place, ??? lbs.
  • Section VI Class C Championship - 1st Place, 100 Free
  • Section VI Class C Championship - 1st Place, 200 Free Relay
  • Section VI Class C Championship - 1st Place, 400 Free Relay
  • Section VI Class C Championship - 1st Place, 50 Free
  • Section VI Class C Championship - 2nd Place, ??? lbs.
  • Section VI Class C Championship - 2nd Place, 200 Free Relay
  • Section VI Class C Championship - 2nd Place, 200 Medley Relay
  • Section VI Class C Championship - 3rd Place, ??? lbs.
  • Section VI Class C Championship - 3rd Place, 100 Free
  • Section VI Class C Championship - 3rd Place, 50 Free
  • Section VI Class C Championship - 4th Place, ??? lbs.
  • Section VI Class C Championship - Outstanding Swimmer of the Meet
  • Section VI Class C Championships - 1st Place, 200 Free Relay
  • Section VI Class C Championships - 1st Place, 50 Free ???
  • Section VI Class C Championships - 1st Place, Butterfly ???
  • Section VI Class C Championships - 2nd Place, ??? lbs.
  • Section VI Class C Championships - 2nd Place, 100 Butterfly
  • Section VI Class C Championships - 2nd Place, 200 Free Relay
  • Section VI Class C Championships - 4th Place, ??? lbs.
  • Section VI Class C Championships - 4th Place, 100 Backstroke
  • Section VI Class C Championships - 4th Place, 200 Medley Relay
  • Section VI Class C Championships - 4th Place, 400 Free Relay
  • Section VI Class Championship - 2nd Place, Pentathlon
  • Section VI Class Championship - 3rd Place, Triple Jump
  • Section VI Class Championship - 4th Place, 200 Meter Dash
  • Section VI Class Championship - 4th Place, 400 Hurdles
  • Section VI Class D Championship - 2nd Place, 285 lbs.
  • Section VI Class D Championship - 3rd Place, 99 lbs.
  • Section VI Class D Championship - 4th Place, 113 lbs.
  • Section VI Class D Championship - 4th Place, 145 lbs.
  • Section VI Class D Championship - 4th Place, 182 lbs.
  • Section VI Class D Championship - 4th Place, 285 lbs.
  • Section VI Class D Sportsmanship Award
  • Section VI Division II State Qualifer - 6th Place, ??? lbs.
  • Section VI Football Federation - First Team All B East Division
  • Section VI Football Federation - Honorable Mention All B East Division
  • Section VI Football Federation - Second Team All B East Division
  • Section VI Sportsmanship Award
  • Section VI State Qualifier - 4th Place, ??? lbs.
  • Section VI State Qualifier Meet - Participant, 100 Backstroke
  • Section VI State Qualifier Tournament - 3rd Place, 215 lbs.
  • Section VI State Qualifier Tournament - 4th Place, 182 lbs.
  • Section VI State Qualifier Tournament - 5th Place, 285 lbs.
  • Section VI State Qualifier Tournament - Participant, 113 lbs.
  • Section VI State Qualifier Tournament - Participant, 145 lbs.
  • Section VI State Qualifier Tournament - Participant, 285 lbs.
  • Section VI State Qualifier Tournament - Participant, 99 lbs.
  • Section VI State Qualifier Tournament- 6th Place, ??? lbs.
  • Section VI State Qualifier Tournament- Participant, ??? lbs.
  • Section VI Swim Championships - Small School Division 1st Place, 100 Butterfly
  • Section VI Swim Championships - Small School Division 1st Place, 200 IM
  • Section VI Swim Championships - Small School Division 3rd Place, 100 Breaststroke
  • Section VI Swim Championships - Small School Division 3rd Place, 200 Free Relay
  • Section VI Swim Championships - Small School Division 4th Place, 100 Backstroke
  • Section VI Swim Championships - Small School Division 4th Place, 400 Free Relay
  • Section VI Swim Championships - Small School Division 4th Place, 50 Free
  • Section VI Swim Championships - Small School Division 4th Place, Medley Relay
  • Section VI, Class C Championships - 3rd Place, 100 Backstroke
  • Section VI, Class C Championships - 4th Place, 200 Medley Relay
  • Section VI, Class C Championships - 6th Place, 200 Free Relay
  • Spirit Award
  • Spirit of the Sport Award
  • Spirit of the Sport Award OR Coaches Award?
  • Sportsmanship Award - Week #7
  • Sprit Award
  • Time Warner Cable News Scholar Athlete of the Week
  • Time Warner Cable Scholar Athlete of the Week
  • Trench Trophy Nominee
  • Ty "00" Miller Player of the Week Award - Week #1
  • Ty "00" Miller Player of the Week Award - Week #2
  • Ty "00" Miller Player of the Week Award - Week #3
  • Ty "00" Miller Player of the Week Award - Week #4
  • Ty "00" Miller Player of the Week Award - Week #5
  • Ty "00" Miller Player of the Week Award - Week #6
  • Ty "00" Miller Player of the Week Award - Week #7
  • Ty "00" Miller Player of the Week Award - Week #8
  • Ty "00" Miller Player of the Week Award - Week #9
  • Unsung Hero Award
  • Unsung Hero Award - Attack
  • Unsung Hero Award - Defense
  • Unsung Hero Award - Offense
  • Western Niagara Frontier Board of Officials for Women�s Soccer - Coach of the Year
  • WIVB Channel 4 Scholar Athlete of the Year
  • WKBW Channel 7 - Super 7 Countdown
  • WKBW Super 7 Athlete
  • Wrestling Coaches Association - Niagara-Orleans League Coach of the Year
Submit
Last Modified on June 25, 2020